FANDOM


TraineesEdit

NameWeapon ScoreOrigin
Aaron Jarshak WS 4 Far Cridim
Adamin Naurel WS 1 Mayene
Addison Thwait WS 4 Bradon's Hills, Andor
Adela Naurel WS 2 Mayene
Adiel Haron WS 0 Andor
Aeronwy Zillah WS 2 Mehar, Saldaea
Agardo Renar WS 0 Tear
Aiolus Taragol WS 1 Baerlon, Andor
Alan Keldar WS 0 Kandor
Alayin Kweerup WS 3 Ebou Dar
Alexander Somarna WS 4 Cairhein
Allieasandra Carth WS 3 Frier, Saldea
Alwyn Fenrir WS 6 Morelle, Cairhien
Alyk Wynter WS 2 Bander Eban, Arad Doman
Amos al Jared WS 3 Saldaea
Andeamon "Dea" Cavera WS 2 Alindaer, Tar Valon
Andre Mahor WS 2 Caemlyn
Andris Dekker WS 1 Arien, Andor
Andros Scotch WS 0 Ebou Dar
Anjen WS 1 Arad Doman
Anjhol Ta'non WS 4 Andor
Anshar Dyelin WS 3 Caemlyn
Anyk Vahere WS 6 Kandor
Anyon Ammon WS 1 Arafel
Aralain Temoren WS 6 Andor
Arathin Siannodel WS 6 Chachin, Kandor
Archibald Ironfist WS 5 Jarra, Amadicia
Aren Machnaran WS 2 Arafel
Arlow Sharbaeyil WS 2 Amadacia
Arramant Lasheva WS 0 Ghealdan
Artur Michos WS 3 Tarabon
Arturus Logres WS 2 Caemlyn
Aryn Moriell WS 3 Andor
Asharas WS 2 Tear
Ashley Wilkes WS 1 In a wagon on the road
Audie Acker WS 3 Near Caemlyn
Avin Ceran WS 2 Baerlon, Andor
Ayve Levati WS 1 Altara
Azael Beherit WS 1 Arad Doman
Bain Gemodeth WS 2 Arafel
Baine Draksun WS 2 Saldea
Belig Zu' Katsu WS 4 Shienar
Balyn Crain WS 0 Andor
Baranidar Talow WS 3 Cairhien
Bardan Quentin WS 0 Cairhien
Bashir Talaam WS 1 Illian
Belgorian Ikorit Iamarsa WS 0 Andor
Bormwhin Caltarra WS 0 Andor
Braxton WS 4 Tar Valon
Brenna te'Sharif WS 3 Saldea
Bryce Koepke WS 1 Fal Dara, Shienar
Byron Assroth WS 0 Arafel, Saldaea
Cadwyn WS 0 Andor
Carla Sades WS 6 Andor
Casdegere Constantine WS 0 Whitebridge, Andor
Cerille Lystral WS 3 Cairhein
Chaise Ayende WS 4 Arafel
Chandra Kanta WS 2 Rahad, Ebou Dar
Chao WS 3 Shienar
Cheveyo WS 4 Caemlyn
Chrysania Chryseis Rune WS 1 Paerish Swar Darkwood
Claire Valentine WS 1 Fal Dara, Shienar
Clive Dentinu WS 4 Altara
Connar D'isharei WS 0 Altara
Conor Palfrey WS 6 Caemlyn
Consec Driheej WS 0 Andor
Corban Karr WS 3 Arad Doman
Corvan Tarmael WS 2 Shienar
Cullain Nettar WS 2 Caemlyn, Andor
Cyridwen WS 6 Andor
D'Ashan WS 1 Mayne
Daesmar Haga WS 3 Fal Moran
Dagda Egan WS 3 Tear
Dagen Crain WS 0 Andor
Dalthas Rathan WS 6 Shienar
Damon Ilather WS 0 Illian
Danian Grey WS 3 Altara
Daniel Orshin WS 5 Saldaea
Darian WS 3 Saldaea
Darion Sellsword WS 3 Farmlands Surrounding Tar Valon
Daroth WS 2 Andor
Darrell Ironblood WS 0 Illian
Darren Rafiliva WS 0 Saldaea
Darth Cuburon WS 2 Murandy
Daruun Daedron WS 3 Sheinar
Davel Iiyanach WS 1 Illian
Davian helgande WS 0 Cairhien
David al?Caire WS 4 Caemlyn, Andor
Dayne WS 3 Saldaea
Delade Tanarin WS 2 Fal Dara, Shienar
Devlin Caral WS 0 Andor
Devrian Kieron WS 2 Fal Dara, Shienar
Dingo Mulai WS 3 Mayene
Dorian Grey WS 3 Altara
Dorian Ayerell WS 6 Baerlon, Andor
Dovaen Ianura WS 2 Kandor
Drellealdieb WS 4 Altara
Duran N'Dur WS 6 Tear
Elessar WS 2 Cairhein
Elethias WS 2 Arad Doman
Elyan Marne WS 2 Caemlyn, Andor
Eraken Galvenes WS 1 Tear
Erek Ebram WS 6 Arad Doman-Akuum
Erekan Galvenes WS 0 Tear
Erigon Morilyn WS 1 Andor
Erik Brand WS 2 Illian
Essy Via WS 0 Tar Valon
Esthelle Vinder WS 3 Caemlyn, Andor
Faerthines Talcontar WS 4 Bandar Eban
Feargahl Barrach WS 0 Lugard, Murandy
Fid Tanti WS 1 Cairhien
Fior Canain WS 3 Saldea
Gale Kin'leer WS 1 Baerlon
Gaidan Hatori WS 2 Willar, Amadicia
Gatlin Merathin WS 3 Arad Doman
Geldon Thrane WS 1 Camelyn
Gerrard Dai'shon WS 6 Caemlyn
Ghan Judin WS 4 Caemlyn, Andor
Glando WS 3 Ahtei, Andor
Gunnar Sanuin WS 2 Caemlyn, Andor
Guuldan Sehmira WS 1 Baerlon
Hall Vard WS 1 Saldea
Ibram Mizra WS 2 Tarabon
Icandar Tostig WS 2 Tar Valon
Irian Nerendahl WS 1 Alcruna, Tarabon
Iris Veldorn WS 5 Unknown
Ishan Merana WS 1 Arafel
Ishi Raman WS 2 Fal Dara, Shienar
Jac al'Caar WS 0 Baerlon
Jade Hailen WS 3 Caemlyn
Jaedhar WS 3 Arafel
Jaegar Sef WS 1 Amadicia
Jagg Dierous WS 3 Baerlon
Jaiden Filika WS 6 Andor, Caemlyn
Jairn Donail WS 0 Altara
Jame Marrov WS 0 Arafel
Janin Roanal WS 2 Arafel
Jared Nomashi WS 2 Tarabon
Jarmuth Tannin WS 3 Andor
Jarrad Elefur WS 2 Caemlyn, Andor
Jasin Tarloman WS 1 East of Caemlyn
Jayon Theran WS 3 Kandor
Jehan Kassar WS 1 Shienar
Jekar WS 2 Unknown
Jeldir Con WS 3 Shienar
Jeroam N'Dore WS 2 Kandor
Jeryl Sairyn WS 2 Mayene
Jhara Sarumeki WS 5 Shienar
Jin Nuriman WS 3 Arafel
Jorality Al'garanna WS 2 Taren Ferry, Andor
Jordan Herur WS 2 Outskirts of Andor, near Murandy
Judas Gallene WS 3 Mayene
Jules Samalie WS 1 Tear
Junoku Cashila WS 0 Illian
Kadien Cedric WS 1 Old Springs, Andor
Kael Teroshaem WS 1 Andor
Kaidad Umoru WS 0 Shienar
Kaide Westmoreland WS 4 Unknown
Kaile Hawke WS 1 Saldea
Kain Cypher WS 4 Caemlyn, Andor
Kalush Roan WS 4 Tear
Kastor Ronshor WS 0 Tar Valon
Katawen WS 4 Tar Valon
Katran 'Kit' Galond WS 0 Amadicia
Keldon Teeron WS 2 Caemlyn, Andor
Keslar Delbora WS 2 Ebou Dar
Kiya WS 3 The Village, Andor
Kodik Graedir WS 3 Amadicia
Kopair Rialyn WS 4 Aringill
Korryn Wynn WS 0 Whitebridge, Andor
Kozan Ashthorne WS 3 Mining camp in the Spine of the World
Kross al'Dregon WS 3 Kandor, near the Plain of Lances
Kross Aleminol WS 0 Kandor, near the Plain of Lances
Kyle Tverdofsky WS 3 Four Kings, Andor
Kyle Shanyk WS 5 Tear
Kyrie Marn WS 3 Tar Valon
Landren WS 3 Ebou Dar
Laurent Aston WS 2 Mayene
Leawen WS 5 Ebou Dar, Altara
Letair Narasam Sar-Orani WS 0 Saldaea
Li Nuriman WS 2 Small farm north of Shol Arbela, Arafel
Lidrin (Lid) Martik WS 2 Outside the city Cairhien
Llewelyn Naese WS 1 Saldaea
Llywd da'Gaffin WS 3 Caemlyn, Andor
Logan Kalder WS 2 Kandor
Lone Revicana WS 1 Kandor
Lotharor 'Riel' Barumar ni’ Bashere WS 0 Saldaea
Luchen Anoti Siobhan WS 2 Braem Woods
Lycaios Drodena WS 3 Arafel
Maegan Ryanne WS 5 Cairhein
Maev Kiyosa WS 3 Shienar
Madel Havanin WS 0 Tirin
Main Sorzo WS 6 Tear
Maldrin WS 3 Tar Valon
Mark Tallanavor WS 4 Shienar
Masiaran Tervion WS 1 Cairhein
Mathus Cal'nere WS 0 Shienar
Matthias Raithlu WS 4 South West Saldaea
Melphice De'l Kurc WS 2 Saldaea
Mikalen Teselin WS 3 World's End, Saldaea
Mikel Logan WS 6 Mayene
Mors Sicarius WS 4 Cairhien
Narthen Queneth WS 2 Caemlyn
Natan Colrane WS 3 Tear
Nerina Odin WS 1 Tear
Nevin Lashareth WS 3 Tear/Cairhien
Nigel Mawlking WS 5 Tear
Nightwatch WS 2 Shienar/Arafel
Nirwynei Valinir WS 3 Andor
Norowhin Ahzken WS 0 Maradon, Saldaea
Odin Arius Kast WS 2 Selean, Cairhien
Onox Kinil WS 3 Whitebridge
Oran Robartes WS 2 Tear
Orius Bentlin WS 2 Arafel
Oro Tacel WS 3 Four Kings, Andor
Phinn Tabor WS 0 Arad Doman
Pierce Horton WS 0 Andor
Raikh Jaeden WS 3 Shol Arbela, Arafel
Rajon Marquess WS 3 Mayene
Ramza Beoulve WS 3 Cairhien
Raniel Arosho WS 3 Illian
Ranul Ulend WS 0 Trading Town Arafel/Tar Valon
Reagen Cantar WS 1 Four Kings, close to White Bridge
Reinelle Satar WS 2 Altaran
Revan Atreides WS 0 Arad Doman
Richard Stone WS 1 Caemlyn, Andor
Rien Lach WS 2 Caemlyn
Robert Laurel WS 0 Andor
Rodor Pattian WS 3 Outside Cairhien
Rodrik Hellok WS 5 Gradne (small town on the edge of Haddon Mirk)
Rol Cortis WS 4 Ebou Dar, Altara
Roseli Kera WS 2 Ebou Dar, Altara
Rylak Allaharren Derray WS 2 Arafel
Ryne Maher WS 3 family farm outside of Whitebridge, Andor
Ryusai Telamon WS 1 Andor
Saeric Talvus WS 0 Saldaea
Sasha Daleb WS 3 Tanchico, Tarabon
Seth Trandel WS 3 Andor
Sevon WS 1 Falme
Sevren Aveilan WS 0 Saldaea
Shanra Amread WS 3 Borders of Amador
Silas Larne WS 3 Brane, Andor
Straith an'Mael WS 3 Caemlyn
Tad Kreg WS 0 Andor
Taer Sedrian WS 1 Andor
Taeriln Mahldred WS 2 Caemlyn
Talim Mishadake WS 0 Tar Valon
Tallin Belanor WS 0 Shannet, Saldaea
Tandis Daitan WS 1 Shannet, Saldaea
Taren do Aron a'Murray WS 1 Lugard, Murandy
Tarnomi WS 5 Shienar
Taron Seil WS 0 Saldaea
Tathel Devonce WS 1 Caydin, Andor
Tavas Ma'alin WS 2 Kandor
Tavin Hael WS 1 Andoran Farm
Teagan Ajit WS 4 Shienar
Thaes Athuriael WS 1 Kandor
Throm WS 5 Andor
Tomas Mandragora WS 3 Sheinar
Tomas Maegar WS 1 Shienar, Fal Moran
Tomon Harkin WS 6 Baerlon
Torean WS 4 Shienar
Torke Emnel WS 0 Andor
Torlin Bandir WS 2 Near Maradon, Saldaea
Toromin Doanshar WS 0 Whitebridge, Andor
Trevor Shaw WS 4 Outside Caemlyn, Andor
Tris Grimm WS 5 Andor
Tsorindin_So'Tinr WS 1 Kandor
Turin Fallon WS 0 Ebou Dar
Tylin Lyon WS 1 Shienar/Arafel
Typ Gravin WS 1 Andor
Tyren Dandron WS 3 Andor
Vanion al'Makor WS 2 Barlon
Vasilis Daemin WS 2 Saldaea
Vay Rochirdin WS 2 Arafel
Via Than WS 0 Andor
Vince Rain WS 5 Tear
Vincent Grimm WS 2 Arafel
Vincent Arioth WS 0 Andor
Vinderin Tranwrathyn WS 5 Saldea
Wolfe Leafcutter WS 1 Saldaea
Xavier Merritt WS 3 Fal Dara, Shiener
Xilanin Corender WS 2 Andor
Zak Snow WS 5 Andor
Zerelle Doideainde WS 3 Cairhien
Ziendra Gatores WS 1 Bandar Eban, Arad Doman
Zurin Kwathe WS 3 Illian

Missing Trainee BiosEdit

The following names are missing its bios. If you are the owner of one of these names, please email warderdiv@gmail.com with the bio.

NameWeapon Score
Au'wofWS 1
JaysomWS 0
KarlleWS 0
KatsuWS 7
LiamWS 1
MythrylWS 3
OnyxWS 4
RupertWS 3
RylinWS 4

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.